22.06.2024

Spielplan Samstag

16:15 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
FCW Senioren
-
-
:
-
Zipfelklatscher
-
16:15 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
Grande Locco
-
-
:
-
s'Biertrüppli
-
16:15 Uhr
Platz 3
Platz 3
Kat. B1
WK15
-
-
:
-
Winkler AllStars
-
16:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
FC Lieberampool
-
-
:
-
Schaffe mer es dasmol?
-
16:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
FC Rarco
-
-
:
-
FC schüüüch paniert
-
16:45 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
s'Biertrüppli
-
-
:
-
WK15
-
16:45 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
FCW Senioren
-
-
:
-
Grande Locco
-
16:45 Uhr
Platz 3
Platz 3
Kat. B1
Winkler AllStars
-
-
:
-
Zipfelklatscher
-
17:00 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
Schaffe mer es dasmol?
-
-
:
-
FC Rarco
-
17:00 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
FC Hurricane
-
-
:
-
FC Lieberampool
-
17:15 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
WK15
-
-
:
-
FCW Senioren
-
17:15 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
Winkler AllStars
-
-
:
-
s'Biertrüppli
-
17:15 Uhr
Platz 3
Platz 3
Kat. B1
Zipfelklatscher
-
-
:
-
Grande Locco
-
17:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
FC Rarco
-
-
:
-
FC Hurricane
-
17:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
FC schüüüch paniert
-
-
:
-
Schaffe mer es dasmol?
-
17:45 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
Grande Locco
-
-
:
-
WK15
-
17:45 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
FCW Senioren
-
-
:
-
Winkler AllStars
-
17:45 Uhr
Platz 3
Platz 3
Kat. B1
s'Biertrüppli
-
-
:
-
Zipfelklatscher
-
18:00 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
FC Hurricane
-
-
:
-
FC schüüüch paniert
-
18:00 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
FC Lieberampool
-
-
:
-
FC Rarco
-
18:15 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
s'Biertrüppli
-
-
:
-
FCW Senioren
-
18:15 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
Zipfelklatscher
-
-
:
-
WK15
-
18:15 Uhr
Platz 3
Platz 3
Kat. B1
Winkler AllStars
-
-
:
-
Grande Locco
-
18:30 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
FC schüüüch paniert
-
-
:
-
FC Lieberampool
-
18:30 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
Schaffe mer es dasmol?
-
-
:
-
FC Hurricane
-
18:45 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
Sieger Grp. 1
-
-
:
-
Zweiter Grp. 2
-
18:45 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
Sieger Grp. 2
-
-
:
-
Zweiter Grp. 1
-
19:00 Uhr
Platz 1
Platz 1
Kat. B1
Sieger HF1
-
-
:
-
Sieger HF2
-
19:00 Uhr
Platz 2
Platz 2
Kat. B1
Verlierer HF1
-
-
:
-
Verlierer HF2
-